Alahärmän POPPI-yleisurheilukisojen tulokset

Alahärmän urheilukenttä, 6.8.

T4 ja nuoremmat 40 m 1. Ilona Hautanen 9.45, 2. Aurora Autio 9.97, 3. Jasmin Hautala 10.03, 4. Vera Itäniemi 10.20, 5. Iiris Korkiakangas 10.30, 6. Venla Vakkuri 11.60, 7. Milla Lahtela 12.44, 8. Oona Mäkinen 12.61, 9. Mari Kuoppala 13.09, 10. Aino Luomanen 13.35, 11. Olivia Niemi 13.76, 12. Venla Kuusela 13.90, 13. Miina Autio 14.05, 14. Charlotta Ekola 14.32, 15. Aino Huhtaluhta 14.37, 16. Alina Kuoppala 14.48, 17. Jemina Talvitie 14.91, 18. Jade Itäniemi 15.06, 19. Veera Broo 15.91, 20. Sanni Hurrila 20.96, 21. Lianna Vesiluoma 25.02

P4 ja nuoremmat 40 m 1. Roni Mäki 10.11, 2. Rasmus Siltakorpi 10.40, 3. Pyry Näsi 10.41, 4. Noel Palojärvi 10.55, 5. Viljami Tuominen 11.10, 6. Atte Rajala 11.43, 7. Matti Ojanperä 11.71, 8. Julius Kujanen 13.62, 9. Severi Keskinen 14.15, 10. Nooa Salo 15.71, 11. Aleksi Kärkkäinen 22.57, 12. Werner Keskinen 40.13, 13. Otto Huhtaluhta 52.86

T5 40 m 1. Suvi Mantere 9.01, 2. Eerika Knuuttila 9.08, 3. Tytti Rintala 9.26, 3. Seela Nukala 9.26, 4. Minni Hurrila 9.59, 5. Senni Talvitie 10.02, 6. Kerttu Mäkiluoma 10.04, 7. Hertta Salo 10.70, 8. Ella Lehtimäki 11.03, 9. Wilma Telenvuo 11.11

P5 40 m 1. Roniel Salonen 9.02, 2. Jimi Vainionpää 9.33, 3. Eino Autio 9.50, 4. Lauri Koivusalo 9.57, 5. Elias Kärkkäinen 11.84, 6. Jesse Niemi 13.86

T6 40 m 1. Isella Perttula 7.29, 2. Karla Annala 7.59, 3. Livi Lahti 8.20, 4. Linnea Rajala 8.52

P6 40 m 1. Niklas Kettula 8.14, 2. Nikolas Oksanen 8.15, 3. Tiitus Hurrila 8.44, 4. Viljami Kukkanen 8.58, 5. Kaapo Malmi 8.80, 6. Julius Hautanen 9.10, 7. Niku Palojärvi 9.16, 8. Jimi Joensuu 9.50, 9. Taavi Oljakka 9.52, 10. Vili Kuoppala 9.59, 11. Joona Leskelä 10.06, 12. Martti Keskinen 10.74, 13. Jonne Kujanen 10.78, 14. Santeri Mäenpää 11.84, 15. Eeli Heikkilä 14.79

T7 60 m 1. Laura Takala 10.91, 2. Netta Ylikantola 11.26, 3. Nenna Alaranta 12.47, 4. Ilona Ylihärsilä 12.94, 5. Janina Talvitie 12.98, 6. Annika Ylihärsilä 13.28, 7. Helmi Huhtaluhta 13.95, 8. Eleonora Ekola 14.34, 9. Siru Keskinen 15.06

P7 60 m 1. Topias Kangas 11.00, 2. Aatu Hautala 11.10, 3. Eikka Haukkala 11.51, 4. Samuel Kuja-Panula 11.70, 5. Juho Rannanjärvi 12.61, 6. Samu Niemelä 13.16, 7. Lenni Riutta 13.86

T8 60 m 1. Eevi Hurtamo 10.25, 2. Elli Äyrä 10.83, 3. Vera Korkiakangas 10.86, 4. Rebekka Knuuttila 11.26, 5. Ella Mäenpää 11.32, 6. Enni-Kaisa Kettula 11.35, 7. Amanda Hautamäki 11.40, 8. Aurora Lahti 11.87, 9. Ninni Kujanen 12.30, 10.  Emilia Kuoppala 12.33, 11. Selma Rintamäki 12.54, 12. Eerika Tuominen 13.10

P8 60 m 1. Valtteri Kukkanen 10.54, 2. Eetu Leskelä 10.58, 3. Iiro Oljakka 10.69, 4. Petrus Hurrila 11.31, 5. Mikko Ylihärsilä 11.40, 6. Santtu Takala 11.58

 T9 60 m 1. Lumi Lahti 9.94, 2. Janna Talvitie 11.45, 3. Sinna Alaranta 12.10, 4. Amalie Hirsimäki 13.24

P9 60 m 1. Eino Huhtaluhta 9.25, 2. Oskari Broo 10.67, 3. Santtu Ikola 10.83, 4. Jimi Heikkilä 10.89, 5. Eemi Kunnari 11.52, 6. Teemu Kuja-Panula 11.64

 T10 100 m 1. Ella Hautala 16.37, 2. Saimi Luoma 16.55, 3. Helmi Klemola 16.82, 4. Janna Alaranta 17.94, 5. Tuulia Autio 17.99, 6. Olivia Kujala 19.82, 7. Nina Kannokangas 20.47

P10 100 m 1. Otto Oljakka 16.25, 2. Rasmus Takala 17.21, 3. Kaapo Broo 17.27, 4. Arvi Riutta 17.73, 5. Ilari Ylihärsilä 18.14, 6. Rasmus Hurrila 18.78

T11-12 100 m 1. Helmi Lahti 16.04, 2. Fanni Äyrä 16.69, 3. Julia Seppälä 16.77, 4. Alina Talvitie 17.98

P11-12 100 m 1. Juho Huhtaluhta 15.17, Ville Ikola 15.66, 3. Manu Ylihärsilä 16.45, 4. Lukas Hirsimäki 16.75

T7 ja nuoremmat pallonheitto 1. Ilona Ylihärsilä 11.96, 2. Netta Ylikantola 9.25, 3. Laura Takala 8.21, 4. Karla Annala 7.73, 5. Siiri Rintamäki 7.58, 6. Isella Perttula 7.48, 7. Helmi Huhtaluhta 7.38, 8. Annika Ylihärsilä 7.30, 9. Livi Lahti 6.56, 10. Nenna Alaranta 6.48, 11. Eleonora Ekola 5.85, 12. Linnea Rajala 4.09, 13. Siru Keskinen 3.92

P7 ja nuoremmat pallonheitto 1. Eikka Haukkala 26.82, 2. Topias Kangas 25.25, 3. Aatu Hautala 21.30, 4. Juho Rannanjärvi 18.97, 5. Lenni Riutta 15.69, 6. Niklas Kettula 15.32, 7. Tiitus Hurrila 10.26, 8. Samuel Kuja-Panula 9.73, 9. Samu Niemelä 9.31, 10. Jonne Kujanen 8.97, 11. Roni Mäki 7.56, 12. Pyry Näsi 5.40, 13. Atte Rajala 3.81, 14. Martti Keskinen 3.59, 15. Severi Keskinen 3.52, 16. Werner Keskinen 0.86

T8 pituus 1. Elli Äyrä 287, 2. Vera Korkiakangas 259, 3. Amanda Hautamäki 254, 4. Eevi Hurtamo 239, 5. Ella Mäenpää 235, 6. Rebekka Knuuttila 235, 7. Enni-Kaisa Kettula 233, 8. Eerika Tuominen 230, 9. Emilia Kuoppala 219

P8 pituus 1. Eetu Leskelä 277, 2. Mikko Ylihärsilä 263, 3. Petrus Hurrila 253

T9 pituus 1. Lumi Lahti 301, 2. Sinna Alaranta 243, 3. Amelie Hirsimäki 234

P9 pituus 1. Eino Huhtaluhta 373, 2. Santtu Ikola 295, 3. Oskari Broo 189, 4. Teemu Kuja-Panula 260

Kuula T10 1. Saimi Luoma 2.25, 2. Ella Hautala 5.04, 3. Sara Korkiakangas 4.90, 4. Vilma Kujanen 4.84, 5. Vera Korkiakangas 4.52, 6. Nina Känsäkangas 3.34

Kuula P10 1. Otto Oljakka 5.67, 2. Oskari Broo 5.23, 3. Rasmus Takala 5.15, 4. Kaapo Broo 5.06, 5. Ilari Ylihärsilä 4.64, 6. Arvi riutta 4.18, 7. Elmeri Tyni 3.36

Kuula T11-12 1. Helmi Lahti 2.19, 2. Julia Seppälä 5.00, 3. Fanni Äyrä 4.56

Kuula P11-12 1. Juho Huhtaluhta 6.34, 2. Manu Ylihärsilä 5.69, 3. Ville Ikola 5.38, 4. Simo Takala 4.54, 5. Lukas Hirsimäki 3.74