POPPI-hiihtojen tuloksia

5.3. Ylihärmän Kiistola


T4 100m 1) Iiris Korkiakangas 1:14 2) Siiri Takala, 1:22 3) Jasmine Hautala, 1:41 4) Mari Kuoppala, 5:05 P4 100m 1) Oliver Mäkipernaa 1:42
 
T5 200m 1) Suvi Mantere 2:09 2) Pihla Rytilahti 2:31 3) Lotta Paavola 2:37 P5 200m 1) Eemeli Tala 2:28 2) Luka Mäkipernaa 2:32 3) Aki Jussila 3:10
 
P6 200m 1) Viljami Kukkanen 1:52
 
P7 500m 1) Topias Kangas 3:30 2) Lenni Riutta 3:34 3) Juho Rannanjärvi 4:44
 
T8 500m 1) Vera Korkiakangas 2:43 2) Emilia Kuoppala 3:25 3) Eerika Tuominen 4:00 P8 500m 1) Toni Sahi 3:01 2) Santtu Takala 3:18 3) Antti Jussila 3:52 4) Valtteri Kukkanen 4:30 5) Aaro Mäkiniemi 4:41 6) Miro Yliketola 4:58
 
P10 1km 1) Arvi Riutta 3:38 2) Rasmus Takala 3:55 3) Paavo Sahi 5:55 4) Juho Ikola 6:25
 
T12 2km 1) Nanna Tala 8:49 P12 2km 1) Niko Mäkiniemi 12:28 
 

6.3. Kortesjärven Kitka


Pala T2017 1) Elsi Lehtinen 2.57 P2017 1) Aleksi Kärkkäinen 4.47 T2016 1) Lumi Ylipelkonen 0.32 2) Miina Autio 0.45 P2016 1) Eemi Rantala 2.10 2) Peetu Korpi 2.49 T2015 1) Siiri Isomäki 0.44 2) Noora Kukkola 1.12 3) Eeva Asuinmaa 1.13 4) Aada Rantala 1.15 P2015 1) Leo Lindholm 0.27 2) Eeli Erkinheimo 0.45
 
Puoli alalenkkiä T2015 1) Helmi Hautala 4.19 2) Maisa Korpi 4.43 T2014 1) Aada Järvinen 2.52 2) Ilona Luoma 3.04 3) Tytti Rintala 3.12 4) Iiris Korpi 3.30 5) Elli Mattila 3.33 6) Mindy Hautala 4.01 P2014 1) Eino Autio 2.38 2) Otso Autio 3.33 3) Topi Mäkelä 3.36 4) Elias Kärkkäinen 3.51 5) Eemeli Lehtinen 4.01 6) Niko Salomäki 9.33 T2013 1) Oona Ojavainio 3.44 2) Ella Hakala 4.38 3) Linnea Rajala 4.41 P2013 1) Ukko Torkko 2.11 2) Kaapo Kalliokoski 2.43 3) Mikael Saari 3.02 4) Viljami Kukkanen 3.40 T2012 1) Annika Nevamäki 4.17
 
Alalenkki T2012 1) Friida Rantala 4.55 2) Peppi Karila 5.39 3) Senni Takamaa 5.40 P2012 1) Veeti Takamaa 4.46 2) Iikka Pitkäjärvi 5.15 3) Aatu Mattila 6.16 T2011 1) Saara Autio 4.42 P2011 1) Toni Sahi 2.41 2) Elmeri Asuinmaa 3.07 3) Kosti Kari 4.30 4) Valtteri Kukkanen 4.35
 
Välilenkki T2011 1) Elli Äyrä 5.31 2) Neea Saari 7.08 3) Minttu Korpi 7.19 P2011 1) Mikko Ylihärsilä 6.51 T2010 1) Mette Korpi 5.19 2) Aada Hautala 6.58 3) Elina Rajala 9.15 4) Eveliina Hölsömäki 10.48 P2010 1) Eero Asuinmaa 4.40 2) Onni Isomäki 4.41 3) Esko Rantala 5.41 T2009 1) Siiri Nieminen 5.36 P2009 1) Elmeri Tyni 7.47 2) Leevi Luoma 8.04 3) Vihtori Autio 9.03
 
2 km T2009 1) Saimi Luoma 7.50 2) Aija Koivisto 8.02 P2009 1) Kalle Huhdankoski 6.37 2) Ilari Ylihärsilä 8.57 P2008 1) Johannes Syrjälä 7.54 T2007 1) Miia Saari 6.43 2) Vilma Suomela 7.31 3) Maija Isomäki 7.38 4) Outi Mannismäki 7.50 P2007 1) Manu Ylihärsilä 7.45